Tabela e jogos - Brasileiro - Série A - 2014

Única - 1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/04 18:30
Fluminense   3 X 0   Figueirense
19/04 18:30
Internacional   1 X 0   Vitória
19/04 21:00
Chapecoense   0 X 0   Coritiba
20/04 16:00
São Paulo   3 X 0   Botafogo
20/04 16:00
Atlético   1 X 0   Grêmio
20/04 16:00
Atlético   0 X 0   Corinthians
20/04 16:00
Bahia   1 X 2   Cruzeiro
20/04 18:30
Flamengo   0 X 0   Goiás
20/04 18:30
Santos   1 X 1   Sport
20/04 18:30
Criciúma   1 X 2   Palmeiras
Única - 2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/04 18:30
Coritiba   0 X 0   Santos
26/04 21:00
Palmeiras   0 X 1   Fluminense
27/04 16:00
Botafogo   2 X 2   Internacional
27/04 16:00
Corinthians   2 X 0   Flamengo
27/04 16:00
Cruzeiro   1 X 1   São Paulo
27/04 16:00
Vitória   2 X 2   Atlético
27/04 18:30
Sport   2 X 1   Chapecoense
27/04 18:30
Grêmio   2 X 1   Atlético
27/04 18:30
Figueirense   0 X 2   Bahia
27/04 18:30
Goiás   1 X 0   Criciúma
Única - 3ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
03/05 18:30
São Paulo   2 X 2   Coritiba
03/05 18:30
Santos   0 X 0   Grêmio
03/05 18:30
Atlético   2 X 3   Cruzeiro
03/05 21:00
Fluminense   1 X 2   Vitória
04/05 16:00
Flamengo   4 X 2   Palmeiras
04/05 16:00
Bahia   1 X 0   Botafogo
04/05 16:00
Internacional   2 X 1   Sport
04/05 16:00
Criciúma   1 X 0   Figueirense
04/05 18:30
Atlético   0 X 1   Goiás
04/05 18:30
Chapecoense   0 X 1   Corinthians
Única - 4ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
10/05 18:30
Palmeiras   2 X 0   Goiás
10/05 18:30
Internacional   2 X 1   Atlético
10/05 21:00
Botafogo   6 X 0   Criciúma
11/05 16:00
Fluminense   2 X 0   Flamengo
11/05 16:00
São Paulo   1 X 1   Corinthians
11/05 16:00
Atlético   2 X 1   Cruzeiro
11/05 16:00
Chapecoense   1 X 2   Grêmio
11/05 18:30
Coritiba   0 X 1   Sport
11/05 18:30
Bahia   1 X 1   Vitória
11/05 18:30
Figueirense   0 X 2   Santos
Única - 5ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
14/05 22:00
Goiás   2 X 0   Botafogo
17/05 18:30
Cruzeiro   3 X 2   Coritiba
18/05 16:00
Flamengo   0 X 2   São Paulo
18/05 16:00
Corinthians   0 X 1   Figueirense
18/05 16:00
Atlético   1 X 1   Chapecoense
18/05 16:00
Grêmio   1 X 0   Fluminense
18/05 18:30
Santos   1 X 2   Atlético
18/05 18:30
Vitória   0 X 1   Palmeiras
18/05 18:30
Criciúma   0 X 0   Internacional
Única - 6ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
21/05 19:30
Flamengo   1 X 1   Bahia
21/05 19:30
Coritiba   1 X 1   Internacional
21/05 21:00
Cruzeiro   2 X 0   Sport
21/05 21:00
Criciúma   1 X 0   Chapecoense
21/05 22:00
Fluminense   5 X 2   São Paulo
21/05 22:00
Corinthians   1 X 1   Atlético
21/05 22:00
Grêmio   2 X 1   Botafogo
22/05 19:30
Palmeiras   1 X 0   Figueirense
22/05 19:30
Goiás   2 X 2   Santos
22/05 21:00
Vitória   2 X 3   Atlético
Única - 7ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
24/05 18:30
Bahia   0 X 1   Fluminense
24/05 21:00
São Paulo   1 X 0   Grêmio
25/05 16:00
Sport   1 X 4   Corinthians
25/05 16:00
Santos   0 X 0   Flamengo
25/05 16:00
Atlético   2 X 0   Coritiba
25/05 16:00
Figueirense   0 X 1   Goiás
25/05 18:30
Botafogo   1 X 1   Vitória
25/05 18:30
Atlético   0 X 0   Criciúma
25/05 18:30
Internacional   1 X 3   Cruzeiro
25/05 18:30
Chapecoense   2 X 0   Palmeiras
Única - 8ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
28/05 19:30
Sport   0 X 0   Grêmio
28/05 19:30
Palmeiras   0 X 2   Botafogo
28/05 19:30
Criciúma   1 X 0   Coritiba
28/05 21:00
Internacional   2 X 0   Chapecoense
28/05 21:00
Goiás   0 X 0   Vitória
28/05 22:00
Corinthians   1 X 0   Cruzeiro
28/05 22:00
Atlético   2 X 2   São Paulo
28/05 22:00
Atlético   2 X 0   Fluminense
29/05 19:30
Flamengo   1 X 1   Figueirense
29/05 21:00
Bahia   0 X 2   Santos
Única - 9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
31/05 18:30
São Paulo   2 X 1   Atlético
31/05 18:30
Coritiba   3 X 0   Goiás
31/05 21:00
Vitória   0 X 1   Sport
Única - 28ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
01/06 16:00
Corinthians   1 X 1   Botafogo
Única - 9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
01/06 16:00
Cruzeiro   3 X 0   Flamengo
01/06 16:00
Grêmio   0 X 0   Palmeiras
01/06 16:00
Chapecoense   2 X 1   Bahia
01/06 18:30
Fluminense   1 X 1   Internacional
01/06 18:30
Santos   2 X 0   Criciúma
01/06 18:30
Figueirense   1 X 3   Atlético
Única - 5ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
04/06 21:00
Sport   1 X 0   Bahia
Única - 10ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
16/07 19:30
Sport   1 X 0   Botafogo
16/07 19:30
Coritiba   0 X 2   Figueirense
16/07 19:30
Grêmio   0 X 0   Goiás
16/07 22:00
Flamengo   1 X 2   Atlético
16/07 22:00
Bahia   0 X 2   São Paulo
16/07 22:00
Criciúma   3 X 2   Fluminense
17/07 19:30
Corinthians   2 X 1   Internacional
17/07 19:30
Santos   2 X 0   Palmeiras
17/07 21:00
Cruzeiro   3 X 1   Vitória
Única - 11ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/07 18:30
São Paulo   0 X 1   Chapecoense
19/07 18:30
Atlético   1 X 1   Bahia
19/07 18:30
Figueirense   0 X 1   Grêmio
19/07 21:00
Botafogo   1 X 0   Coritiba
20/07 16:00
Palmeiras   1 X 2   Cruzeiro
20/07 16:00
Vitória   0 X 0   Corinthians
20/07 16:00
Internacional   4 X 0   Flamengo
20/07 18:30
Fluminense   1 X 0   Santos
20/07 18:30
Atlético   2 X 0   Criciúma
20/07 18:30
Goiás   0 X 0   Sport
Única - 12ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/07 18:30
Santos   X   Chapecoense
26/07 18:30
Cruzeiro   X   Figueirense
26/07 18:30
Criciúma   X   Vitória
26/07 21:00
Bahia   X   Internacional
27/07 16:00
Sport   X   Atlético
27/07 16:00
Corinthians   X   Palmeiras
27/07 16:00
Atlético   X   Fluminense
27/07 16:00
Goiás   X   São Paulo
27/07 18:30
Flamengo   X   Botafogo
27/07 18:30
Grêmio   X   Coritiba
Única - 13ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
02/08 18:30
Botafogo   X   Cruzeiro
02/08 18:30
São Paulo   X   Criciúma
02/08 21:00
Vitória   X   Grêmio
03/08 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Bahia
03/08 16:00
Coritiba   X   Corinthians
03/08 16:00
Figueirense   X   Sport
03/08 16:00
Chapecoense   X   Flamengo
03/08 18:30
Fluminense   X   Goiás
03/08 18:30
Atlético   X   Atlético
03/08 18:30
Internacional   X   Santos
Única - 10ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
06/08 21:00
Chapecoense   X   Atlético
Única - 14ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
09/08 18:30
Bahia   X   Goiás
09/08 18:30
Criciúma   X   Cruzeiro
09/08 21:00
Fluminense   X   Goiás
10/08 16:00
Flamengo   X   Sport
10/08 16:00
Santos   X   Corinthians
10/08 16:00
Atlético   X   Botafogo
10/08 16:00
Internacional   X   Grêmio
10/08 18:30
São Paulo   X   Vitória
10/08 18:30
Atlético   X   Palmeiras
10/08 18:30
Chapecoense   X   Figueirense
Única - 20ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
10/08 21:50
Cruzeiro   X   Bahia
Única - 15ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
17/08 16:00
Botafogo   X   Fluminense
17/08 16:00
Sport   X   Atlético
17/08 16:00
Corinthians   X   Bahia
17/08 16:00
Palmeiras   X   São Paulo
17/08 16:00
Coritiba   X   Flamengo
17/08 16:00
Cruzeiro   X   Santos
17/08 16:00
Vitória   X   Chapecoense
17/08 16:00
Grêmio   X   Criciúma
17/08 16:00
Figueirense   X   Atlético
17/08 16:00
Goiás   X   Internacional
Única - 16ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
20/08 21:50
Flamengo   X   Atlético
20/08 21:50
Sport   X   Palmeiras
20/08 21:50
Corinthians   X   Goiás
20/08 21:50
Santos   X   Atlético
20/08 21:50
Coritiba   X   Vitória
20/08 21:50
Cruzeiro   X   Grêmio
20/08 21:50
Bahia   X   Criciúma
20/08 21:50
Internacional   X   São Paulo
20/08 21:50
Figueirense   X   Botafogo
20/08 21:50
Chapecoense   X   Fluminense
Única - 17ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
24/08 16:00
Botafogo   X   Chapecoense
24/08 16:00
Fluminense   X   Sport
24/08 16:00
São Paulo   X   Santos
24/08 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Coritiba
24/08 16:00
Atlético   X   Bahia
24/08 16:00
Atlético   X   Internacional
24/08 16:00
Vitória   X   Figueirense
24/08 16:00
Grêmio   X   Corinthians
24/08 16:00
Criciúma   X   Flamengo
24/08 16:00
Goiás   X   Cruzeiro
Única - 18ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
31/08 16:00
Botafogo   X   Santos
31/08 16:00
Sport   X   Criciúma
31/08 16:00
Corinthians   X   Fluminense
31/08 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Internacional
31/08 16:00
Coritiba   X   Atlético
31/08 16:00
Cruzeiro   X   Chapecoense
31/08 16:00
Vitória   X   Flamengo
31/08 16:00
Grêmio   X   Bahia
31/08 16:00
Figueirense   X   São Paulo
31/08 16:00
Goiás   X   Atlético
Única - 19ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
07/09 16:00
Flamengo   X   Grêmio
07/09 16:00
Fluminense   X   Cruzeiro
07/09 16:00
São Paulo   X   Sport
07/09 16:00
Santos   X   Vitória
07/09 16:00
Atlético   X   Palmeiras
07/09 16:00
Atlético   X   Botafogo
07/09 16:00
Bahia   X   Coritiba
07/09 16:00
Internacional   X   Figueirense
07/09 16:00
Criciúma   X   Corinthians
07/09 16:00
Chapecoense   X   Goiás
Única - 20ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
10/09 21:50
Botafogo   X   São Paulo
10/09 21:50
Sport   X   Santos
10/09 21:50
Corinthians   X   Atlético
10/09 21:50
Palmeiras   X   Criciúma
10/09 21:50
Coritiba   X   Chapecoense
10/09 21:50
Vitória   X   Internacional
10/09 21:50
Grêmio   X   Atlético
10/09 21:50
Figueirense   X   Fluminense
10/09 21:50
Goiás   X   Flamengo
Única - 21ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
14/09 16:00
Flamengo   X   Corinthians
14/09 16:00
Fluminense   X   Palmeiras
14/09 16:00
São Paulo   X   Cruzeiro
14/09 16:00
Santos   X   Coritiba
14/09 16:00
Atlético   X   Vitória
14/09 16:00
Atlético   X   Grêmio
14/09 16:00
Internacional   X   Botafogo
14/09 16:00
Criciúma   X   Goiás
14/09 16:00
Chapecoense   X   Sport
Única - 22ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
17/09 21:50
Botafogo   X   Bahia
17/09 21:50
Sport   X   Internacional
17/09 21:50
Corinthians   X   Chapecoense
17/09 21:50
Palmeiras   X   Flamengo
17/09 21:50
Cruzeiro   X   Atlético
17/09 21:50
Coritiba   X   São Paulo
17/09 21:50
Grêmio   X   Santos
17/09 21:50
Figueirense   X   Criciúma
17/09 21:50
Goiás   X   Atlético
17/09 21:50
Vitória   X   Fluminense
Única - 29ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/09 16:00
Atlético   X   Flamengo
Única - 23ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
21/09 16:00
Flamengo   X   Fluminense
21/09 16:00
Sport   X   Coritiba
21/09 16:00
Corinthians   X   São Paulo
21/09 16:00
Santos   X   Figueirense
21/09 16:00
Atlético   X   Internacional
21/09 16:00
Cruzeiro   X   Atlético
21/09 16:00
Vitória   X   Bahia
21/09 16:00
Grêmio   X   Chapecoense
21/09 16:00
Criciúma   X   Botafogo
21/09 16:00
Goiás   X   Palmeiras
Única - 24ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
24/09 21:50
Botafogo   X   Goiás
24/09 21:50
Fluminense   X   Grêmio
24/09 21:50
São Paulo   X   Flamengo
24/09 21:50
Palmeiras   X   Vitória
24/09 21:50
Coritiba   X   Cruzeiro
24/09 21:50
Atlético   X   Santos
24/09 21:50
Bahia   X   Sport
24/09 21:50
Internacional   X   Criciúma
24/09 21:50
Chapecoense   X   Atlético
24/09 21:50
Figueirense   X   Corinthians
Única - 25ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
28/09 16:00
Botafogo   X   Grêmio
28/09 16:00
Sport   X   Cruzeiro
28/09 16:00
São Paulo   X   Fluminense
28/09 16:00
Santos   X   Goiás
28/09 16:00
Atlético   X   Corinthians
28/09 16:00
Atlético   X   Vitória
28/09 16:00
Bahia   X   Flamengo
28/09 16:00
Internacional   X   Coritiba
28/09 16:00
Figueirense   X   Palmeiras
28/09 16:00
Chapecoense   X   Criciúma
Única - 26ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
05/10 16:00
Flamengo   X   Santos
05/10 16:00
Fluminense   X   Bahia
05/10 16:00
Corinthians   X   Sport
05/10 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Chapecoense
05/10 16:00
Coritiba   X   Atlético
05/10 16:00
Cruzeiro   X   Internacional
05/10 16:00
Vitória   X   Botafogo
05/10 16:00
Grêmio   X   São Paulo
05/10 16:00
Criciúma   X   Atlético
05/10 16:00
Goiás   X   Figueirense
Única - 27ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/10 21:50
Botafogo   X   Palmeiras
08/10 21:50
Fluminense   X   Atlético
08/10 21:50
São Paulo   X   Atlético
08/10 21:50
Santos   X   Bahia
08/10 21:50
Coritiba   X   Criciúma
08/10 21:50
Cruzeiro   X   Corinthians
08/10 21:50
Vitória   X   Goiás
08/10 21:50
Grêmio   X   Sport
08/10 21:50
Figueirense   X   Flamengo
08/10 21:50
Chapecoense   X   Internacional
Única - 28ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
12/10 16:00
Flamengo   X   Cruzeiro
12/10 16:00
Sport   X   Vitória
12/10 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Grêmio
12/10 16:00
Atlético   X   Figueirense
12/10 16:00
Atlético   X   São Paulo
12/10 16:00
Bahia   X   Chapecoense
12/10 16:00
Internacional   X   Fluminense
12/10 16:00
Criciúma   X   Santos
12/10 16:00
Goiás   X   Coritiba
Única - 9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
12/10 16:00
Botafogo   X   Corinthians
Única - 29ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/10 16:00
Botafogo   X   Sport
19/10 16:00
Fluminense   X   Criciúma
19/10 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Santos
19/10 16:00
Atlético   X   Chapecoense
19/10 16:00
Vitória   X   Cruzeiro
19/10 16:00
Internacional   X   Corinthians
19/10 16:00
Figueirense   X   Coritiba
19/10 16:00
Goiás   X   Grêmio
19/10 16:00
São Paulo   X   Bahia
Única - 30ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
22/10 21:50
Flamengo   X   Internacional
22/10 21:50
Sport   X   Goiás
22/10 21:50
Corinthians   X   Vitória
22/10 21:50
Santos   X   Fluminense
22/10 21:50
Coritiba   X   Botafogo
22/10 21:50
Cruzeiro   X   Palmeiras
22/10 21:50
Bahia   X   Atlético
22/10 21:50
Grêmio   X   Figueirense
22/10 21:50
Criciúma   X   Atlético
22/10 21:50
Chapecoense   X   São Paulo
Única - 31ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/10 16:00
Botafogo   X   Flamengo
26/10 16:00
Fluminense   X   Atlético
26/10 16:00
São Paulo   X   Goiás
26/10 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Corinthians
26/10 16:00
Coritiba   X   Grêmio
26/10 16:00
Atlético   X   Sport
26/10 16:00
Vitória   X   Criciúma
26/10 16:00
Internacional   X   Bahia
26/10 16:00
Figueirense   X   Cruzeiro
26/10 16:00
Chapecoense   X   Santos
Única - 32ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
02/11 16:00
Flamengo   X   Chapecoense
02/11 16:00
Sport   X   Figueirense
02/11 16:00
Corinthians   X   Coritiba
02/11 16:00
Santos   X   Internacional
02/11 16:00
Atlético   X   Atlético
02/11 16:00
Cruzeiro   X   Botafogo
02/11 16:00
Bahia   X   Palmeiras
02/11 16:00
Grêmio   X   Vitória
02/11 16:00
Criciúma   X   São Paulo
02/11 16:00
Goiás   X   Fluminense
Única - 38ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
07/11 16:00
Sport   X   São Paulo
07/11 16:00
Corinthians   X   Criciúma
Única - 33ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
09/11 16:00
Botafogo   X   Atlético
09/11 16:00
Sport   X   Flamengo
09/11 16:00
Corinthians   X   Santos
09/11 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Atlético
09/11 16:00
Coritiba   X   Fluminense
09/11 16:00
Cruzeiro   X   Criciúma
09/11 16:00
Vitória   X   São Paulo
09/11 16:00
Grêmio   X   Internacional
09/11 16:00
Figueirense   X   Chapecoense
09/11 16:00
Goiás   X   Bahia
Única - 34ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
16/11 16:00
Flamengo   X   Coritiba
16/11 16:00
Fluminense   X   Botafogo
16/11 16:00
São Paulo   X   Palmeiras
16/11 16:00
Santos   X   Cruzeiro
16/11 16:00
Atlético   X   Sport
16/11 16:00
Atlético   X   Figueirense
16/11 16:00
Bahia   X   Corinthians
16/11 16:00
Internacional   X   Goiás
16/11 16:00
Criciúma   X   Grêmio
16/11 16:00
Chapecoense   X   Vitória
Única - 35ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/11 21:50
Botafogo   X   Figueirense
19/11 21:50
Fluminense   X   Chapecoense
19/11 21:50
São Paulo   X   Internacional
19/11 21:50
Palmeiras   X   Sport
19/11 21:50
Atlético   X   Corinthians
19/11 21:50
Vitória   X   Coritiba
19/11 21:50
Grêmio   X   Cruzeiro
19/11 21:50
Criciúma   X   Bahia
19/11 21:50
Goiás   X   Corinthians
Única - 36ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
23/11 16:00
Flamengo   X   Criciúma
23/11 16:00
Sport   X   Fluminense
23/11 16:00
Corinthians   X   Grêmio
23/11 16:00
Santos   X   São Paulo
23/11 16:00
Coritiba   X   Palmeiras
23/11 16:00
Cruzeiro   X   Goiás
23/11 16:00
Bahia   X   Atlético
23/11 16:00
Internacional   X   Atlético
23/11 16:00
Figueirense   X   Vitória
23/11 16:00
Chapecoense   X   Botafogo
Única - 37ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
30/11 16:00
Flamengo   X   Vitória
30/11 16:00
Fluminense   X   Corinthians
30/11 16:00
São Paulo   X   Figueirense
30/11 16:00
Santos   X   Botafogo
30/11 16:00
Atlético   X   Goiás
30/11 16:00
Atlético   X   Coritiba
30/11 16:00
Bahia   X   Grêmio
30/11 16:00
Internacional   X   Palmeiras
30/11 16:00
Criciúma   X   Sport
30/11 16:00
Chapecoense   X   Cruzeiro
Única - 38ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
07/12 16:00
Botafogo   X   Atlético
07/12 16:00
Palmeiras   X   Atlético





BRASIL
Tabela e Classificação - Brasileiro - Série A - 2014