Tabela e jogos - Carioca - 2014

1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
18/01 17:00
Friburguense   1 x 2   Bangu
18/01 17:00
Madureira   3 x 2   Fluminense
18/01 17:00
Nova Iguaçu   1 x 0   Duque de Caxias
18/01 19:30
Resende   1 x 1   Botafogo
18/01 19:30
Vasco da Gama   1 x 1   Boavista
19/01 17:00
Bonsucesso   0 x 0   Volta Redonda
19/01 17:00
Cabofriense   3 x 2   Macaé
19/01 17:00
Flamengo   1 x 0   Audax
2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
21/01 17:00
Boavista   1 x 0   Madureira
21/01 19:30
Botafogo   0 x 0   Bangu
22/01 17:00
Duque de Caxias   0 x 1   Friburguense
22/01 17:00
Audax   0 x 0   Resende
22/01 19:30
Macaé   1 x 1   Vasco da Gama
22/01 22:00
Volta Redonda   0 x 1   Flamengo
23/01 17:00
Nova Iguaçu   0 x 0   Cabofriense
23/01 19:30
Fluminense   1 x 1   Bonsucesso
1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/03 22:00
Cabofriense   0 x 3   Flamengo
27/03 21:00
Vasco da Gama   1 x 1   Fluminense
06/04 16:00
Vasco da Gama   1 x 1   Flamengo
13/04 16:00
Flamengo   x   Vasco da Gama
3ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
25/01 17:00
Bangu   0 x 0   Audax
25/01 19:30
Flamengo   2 x 2   Duque de Caxias
26/01 17:00
Cabofriense   2 x 1   Botafogo
26/01 17:00
Nova Iguaçu   1 x 3   Fluminense
26/01 17:00
Resende   6 x 2   Volta Redonda
26/01 17:00
Madureira   0 x 4   Macaé
26/01 17:00
Bonsucesso   0 x 0   Boavista
26/01 19:30
Vasco da Gama   6 x 0   Friburguense
2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
29/03 18:30
Flamengo   3 x 1   Cabofriense
30/03 16:00
Fluminense   0 x 1   Vasco da Gama
13/04 16:00
Flamengo   1 x 1   Vasco da Gama
4ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
23/01 21:00
Botafogo   2 x 1   Madureira
29/01 17:00
Bangu   1 x 2   Nova Iguaçu
29/01 19:00
Macaé   0 x 1   Volta Redonda
29/01 17:00
Friburguense   0 x 2   Flamengo
29/01 19:30
Audax   0 x 4   Vasco da Gama
29/01 22:00
Fluminense   1 x 0   Resende
30/01 17:00
Boavista   1 x 0   Cabofriense
30/01 17:00
Duque de Caxias   1 x 1   Bonsucesso
5ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
01/02 17:00
Bangu   0 x 1   Fluminense
01/02 17:00
Volta Redonda   1 x 1   Friburguense
01/02 17:00
Madureira   3 x 0   Audax
02/02 17:00
Flamengo   5 x 2   Macaé
02/02 18:00
Cabofriense   2 x 1   Duque de Caxias
02/02 17:00
Bonsucesso   0 x 2   Nova Iguaçu
02/02 17:00
Resende   3 x 3   Boavista
02/02 19:30
Vasco da Gama   1 x 0   Botafogo
6ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
04/02 19:30
Fluminense   3 x 1   Audax
05/02 19:30
Cabofriense   3 x 2   Bangu
05/02 17:00
Boavista   2 x 5   Flamengo
05/02 17:00
Duque de Caxias   0 x 3   Madureira
05/02 19:00
Macaé   2 x 2   Friburguense
05/02 19:30
Fluminense   x   Audax
05/02 22:00
Volta Redonda   1 x 2   Vasco da Gama
06/02 17:00
Resende   2 x 2   Nova Iguaçu
06/02 22:00
Volta Redonda   x   Vasco da Gama
13/02 17:00
Botafogo   2 x 0   Bonsucesso
7ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/02 17:00
Madureira   2 x 1   Cabofriense
08/02 17:00
Bangu   x   Macaé
08/02 17:00
Botafogo   0 x 1   Friburguense
08/02 19:30
Flamengo   0 x 3   Fluminense
09/02 17:00
Boavista   4 x 1   Duque de Caxias
09/02 17:00
Bonsucesso   1 x 1   Resende
09/02 17:00
Audax   0 x 0   Volta Redonda
09/02 17:00
Nova Iguaçu   1 x 1   Vasco da Gama
09/02 17:00
Bangu   0 x 2   Macaé
8ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
15/02 19:00
Volta Redonda   1 x 0   Madureira
15/02 17:00
Friburguense   3 x 0   Audax
15/02 19:30
Cabofriense   1 x 0   Resende
15/02 17:00
Macaé   0 x 0   Nova Iguaçu
15/02 19:30
Fluminense   4 x 1   Boavista
16/02 16:00
Bonsucesso   0 x 1   Bangu
16/02 16:00
Vasco da Gama   1 x 2   Flamengo
16/02 18:30
Duque de Caxias   1 x 2   Botafogo
9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/02 16:00
Resende   1 x 3   Duque de Caxias
19/02 16:00
Bangu   0 x 2   Vasco da Gama
19/02 19:30
Macaé   0 x 1   Fluminense
19/02 19:30
Friburguense   1 x 0   Nova Iguaçu
19/02 22:00
Flamengo   2 x 0   Madureira
20/02 16:00
Audax   2 x 1   Boavista
20/02 19:30
Cabofriense   1 x 0   Bonsucesso
20/02 19:30
Botafogo   1 x 1   Volta Redonda
10ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
22/02 16:00
Madureira   2 x 2   Friburguense
22/02 18:30
Resende   0 x 3   Flamengo
23/02 16:00
Nova Iguaçu   3 x 0   Boavista
23/02 16:00
Fluminense   0 x 3   Botafogo
23/02 16:00
Volta Redonda   1 x 2   Bangu
23/02 16:00
Bonsucesso   3 x 0   Macaé
23/02 16:00
Duque de Caxias   1 x 0   Audax
23/02 18:30
Vasco da Gama   1 x 2   Cabofriense
11ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/02 16:00
Audax   3 x 5   Bonsucesso
26/02 16:00
Boavista   2 x 1   Friburguense
26/02 16:00
Resende   2 x 2   Bangu
26/02 19:30
Duque de Caxias   0 x 2   Volta Redonda
26/02 22:00
Cabofriense   1 x 1   Fluminense
27/02 16:00
Madureira   1 x 3   Vasco da Gama
01/03 16:00
Botafogo   0 x 2   Macaé
01/03 18:30
Flamengo   2 x 1   Nova Iguaçu
12ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
05/03 16:00
Nova Iguaçu   2 x 2   Madureira
05/03 16:00
Bangu   2 x 1   Duque de Caxias
05/03 19:30
Fluminense   5 x 1   Friburguense
05/03 19:30
Vasco da Gama   2 x 0   Resende
05/03 19:30
Macaé   0 x 0   Boavista
05/03 22:00
Bonsucesso   0 x 2   Flamengo
06/03 16:00
Audax   2 x 2   Botafogo
06/03 19:30
Volta Redonda   1 x 1   Cabofriense
13ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/03 16:00
Resende   3 x 2   Macaé
08/03 16:00
Bangu   1 x 1   Madureira
08/03 18:30
Vasco da Gama   1 x 1   Bonsucesso
09/03 16:00
Boavista   1 x 0   Volta Redonda
09/03 16:00
Nova Iguaçu   3 x 3   Audax
09/03 16:00
Duque de Caxias   2 x 2   Fluminense
09/03 16:00
Friburguense   1 x 1   Cabofriense
09/03 18:30
Botafogo   0 x 2   Flamengo
14ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
15/03 16:00
Friburguense   1 x 0   Resende
15/03 16:00
Madureira   1 x 2   Bonsucesso
15/03 16:00
Boavista   2 x 1   Botafogo
15/03 18:30
Volta Redonda   3 x 1   Nova Iguaçu
16/03 16:00
Audax   2 x 0   Cabofriense
16/03 16:00
Flamengo   2 x 2   Bangu
16/03 16:00
Macaé   4 x 1   Duque de Caxias
16/03 18:30
Fluminense   1 x 1   Vasco da Gama
15ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
22/03 15:45
Botafogo   1 x 1   Nova Iguaçu
23/03 16:00
Fluminense   3 x 1   Volta Redonda
23/03 16:00
Madureira   0 x 1   Resende
23/03 16:00
Friburguense   2 x 1   Bonsucesso
23/03 16:00
Vasco da Gama   4 x 0   Duque de Caxias
23/03 16:00
Boavista   1 x 0   Bangu
23/03 16:00
Botafogo   x   Nova Iguaçu
23/03 16:00
Flamengo   5 x 3   Cabofriense
23/03 16:00
Audax   0 x 1   Macaé





BRASIL
Tabela e Classificação - Carioca - 2014