Tabela e jogos - Cearense - 2014

1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
05/01 17:00
Quixadá   1 x 3   Fortaleza
05/01 17:00
Horizonte   0 x 0   Guarani-J
05/01 17:00
Itapipoca   1 x 1   Tiradentes
2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
07/01 21:00
Horizonte   2 x 2   Tiradentes
08/01 21:20
Guarani-J   1 x 0   Itapipoca
08/01 21:20
Fortaleza   6 x 0   Crato
09/01 21:20
Icasa   0 x 0   Quixadá
1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
23/02 16:00
Guarany-S   1 x 1   Ceará
26/02 20:20
Fortaleza   4 x 0   Guarani-J
26/02 22:00
Icasa   2 x 1   Horizonte
06/04 16:00
Icasa   3 x 1   Fortaleza
06/04 16:00
Guarany-S   2 x 3   Ceará
16/04 22:00
Fortaleza   0 x 0   Ceará
3ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
11/01 17:00
Horizonte   3 x 1   Icasa
11/01 17:00
Guarani-J   4 x 2   Quixadá
12/01 17:00
Guarani-J   x   Quixadá
12/01 17:00
Crato   0 x 0   Itapipoca
12/01 18:00
Ferroviário   0 x 4   Fortaleza
2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
01/03 16:00
Fortaleza   2 x 1   Icasa
01/03 16:00
Guarani-J   2 x 2   Guarany-S
02/03 16:00
Horizonte   2 x 1   Ceará
12/04 17:00
Fortaleza   3 x 1   Icasa
13/04 16:00
Ceará   5 x 2   Guarany-S
23/04 22:00
Ceará   0 x 0   Fortaleza
4ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
14/01 21:20
Crato   0 x 0   Guarani-J
14/01 21:20
Quixadá   2 x 1   Horizonte
14/01 21:20
Fortaleza   2 x 0   Icasa
14/01 21:00
Ferroviário   3 x 1   Tiradentes
3ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
05/03 20:20
Guarani-J   1 x 2   Horizonte
05/03 20:20
Ceará   1 x 0   Icasa
05/03 22:00
Guarany-S   1 x 1   Fortaleza
5ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
16/01 21:20
Itapipoca   1 x 1   Horizonte
16/01 21:20
Fortaleza   3 x 1   Guarani-J
16/01 21:20
Tiradentes   3 x 1   Quixadá
16/01 21:30
Ferroviário   1 x 2   Icasa
4ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/03 16:00
Guarany-S   5 x 1   Horizonte
09/03 16:00
Icasa   1 x 1   Guarani-J
09/03 16:00
Fortaleza   1 x 1   Ceará
6ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
18/01 17:00
Tiradentes   1 x 1   Guarani-J
19/01 17:00
Itapipoca   1 x 3   Fortaleza
19/01 17:00
Icasa   2 x 0   Crato
19/01 18:00
Ferroviário   0 x 3   Horizonte
5ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
12/03 20:20
Icasa   0 x 1   Guarany-S
12/03 20:20
Ceará   x   Guarani-J
12/03 22:00
Horizonte   1 x 1   Fortaleza
14/03 20:20
Ceará   0 x 0   Guarani-J
7ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
21/01 21:00
Ferroviário   0 x 0   Itapipoca
22/01 21:20
Guarani-J   2 x 1   Icasa
22/01 21:20
Fortaleza   2 x 0   Tiradentes
22/01 21:20
Quixadá   3 x 0   Crato
6ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
16/03 16:00
Icasa   0 x 3   Fortaleza
16/03 16:00
Guarany-S   2 x 1   Guarani-J
16/03 16:00
Ceará   5 x 1   Horizonte
8ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
25/01 17:00
Crato   3 x 2   Tiradentes
25/01 17:00
Itapipoca   1 x 1   Icasa
25/01 17:00
Ferroviário   0 x 0   Quixadá
26/01 17:00
Horizonte   2 x 2   Fortaleza
7ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/03 20:20
Ceará   x   Guarany-S
19/03 20:20
Horizonte   x   Icasa
19/03 16:00
Guarani-J   2 x 2   Fortaleza
21/03 20:20
Ceará   1 x 0   Guarany-S
28/03 20:20
Horizonte   0 x 2   Icasa
9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
27/01 21:20
Icasa   2 x 2   Tiradentes
28/01 21:00
Guarani-J   1 x 0   Ferroviário
28/01 21:00
Horizonte   2 x 0   Crato
28/01 21:20
Quixadá   5 x 2   Itapipoca
8ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
23/03 16:00
Fortaleza   x   Guarani-J
23/03 16:00
Horizonte   1 x 0   Guarani-J
23/03 16:00
Icasa   3 x 3   Ceará
23/03 16:00
Fortaleza   3 x 1   Guarany-S
10ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
30/01 21:20
Crato   0 x 1   Ferroviário
30/01 21:20
Tiradentes   0 x 3   Itapipoca
30/01 21:20
Icasa   1 x 0   Guarani-J
30/01 21:20
Fortaleza   4 x 2   Quixadá
9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/03 20:20
Guarany-S   1 x 2   Icasa
26/03 20:20
Fortaleza   3 x 2   Horizonte
26/03 22:00
Guarani-J   0 x 2   Ceará
11ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
01/02 17:00
Icasa   3 x 2   Ferroviário
01/02 17:00
Horizonte   3 x 4   Itapipoca
02/02 17:00
Quixadá   2 x 0   Tiradentes
02/02 17:00
Guarani-J   2 x 2   Fortaleza
10ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
30/03 16:00
Ceará   3 x 1   Fortaleza
30/03 16:00
Guarani-J   1 x 1   Icasa
30/03 16:00
Horizonte   1 x 1   Guarany-S
12ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
04/02 21:00
Guarani-J   0 x 1   Horizonte
04/02 21:20
Tiradentes   2 x 3   Fortaleza
04/02 21:20
Itapipoca   1 x 0   Ferroviário
04/02 21:20
Crato   0 x 1   Icasa
13ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
06/02 21:20
Itapipoca   2 x 0   Quixadá
06/02 21:20
Crato   0 x 2   Horizonte
06/02 21:20
Tiradentes   0 x 1   Icasa
06/02 21:30
Ferroviário   5 x 0   Guarani-J
14ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/02 17:00
Tiradentes   1 x 1   Horizonte
09/02 17:00
Itapipoca   0 x 1   Guarani-J
09/02 17:00
Quixadá   4 x 1   Icasa
09/02 17:00
Crato   1 x 2   Fortaleza
15ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
11/02 21:00
Quixadá   0 x 1   Guarani-J
12/02 21:20
Itapipoca   2 x 0   Crato
12/02 21:20
Fortaleza   3 x 1   Ferroviário
12/02 22:15
Icasa   1 x 1   Horizonte
16ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
15/02 17:00
Horizonte   2 x 2   Ferroviário
15/02 18:00
Guarani-J   2 x 2   Tiradentes
15/02 17:00
Crato   1 x 2   Quixadá
16/02 16:00
Fortaleza   7 x 0   Itapipoca
17ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
18/02 20:00
Horizonte   1 x 0   Quixadá
18/02 20:20
Guarani-J   1 x 0   Crato
19/02 20:20
Tiradentes   2 x 4   Ferroviário
19/02 22:00
Icasa   0 x 0   Fortaleza
18ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
22/02 16:00
Tiradentes   7 x 1   Crato
23/02 16:00
Icasa   1 x 1   Itapipoca
23/02 16:00
Quixadá   1 x 0   Ferroviário
23/02 16:00
Fortaleza   2 x 1   Horizonte
Primeira fase - 1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
05/01 17:00
Quixadá   1 X 3   Fortaleza
05/01 17:00
Itapipoca   1 X 1   Tiradentes
05/01 17:00
Horizonte   0 X 0   Guarani-J
05/01 18:00
Ferroviário   7 X 2   Crato
Primeira fase - 2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
07/01 21:00
Horizonte   2 X 2   Tiradentes
08/01 21:20
Fortaleza   6 X 0   Crato
08/01 21:20
Guarani-J   1 X 0   Itapipoca
09/01 21:20
Icasa   0 X 0   Quixadá
Primeira fase - 3ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
11/01 17:00
Horizonte   3 X 1   Icasa
11/01 17:00
Guarani-J   4 X 2   Quixadá
12/01 17:00
Crato   0 X 0   Itapipoca
12/01 18:00
Ferroviário   0 X 4   Fortaleza
Primeira fase - 4ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
14/01 21:00
Ferroviário   3 X 1   Tiradentes
14/01 21:20
Quixadá   2 X 1   Horizonte
14/01 21:20
Crato   0 X 0   Guarani-J
14/01 21:20
Fortaleza   2 X 0   Icasa
Primeira fase - 5ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
16/01 21:20
Itapipoca   1 X 1   Horizonte
16/01 21:20
Tiradentes   3 X 1   Quixadá
16/01 21:20
Fortaleza   3 X 1   Guarani-J
16/01 21:30
Ferroviário   1 X 2   Icasa
Primeira fase - 6ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
18/01 17:00
Tiradentes   1 X 1   Guarani-J
19/01 17:00
Icasa   2 X 0   Crato
19/01 17:00
Itapipoca   1 X 3   Fortaleza
19/01 18:00
Ferroviário   0 X 3   Horizonte
Primeira fase - 7ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
21/01 21:00
Ferroviário   0 X 0   Itapipoca
22/01 21:20
Quixadá   3 X 0   Crato
22/01 21:20
Fortaleza   2 X 0   Tiradentes
22/01 21:20
Guarani-J   2 X 1   Icasa
Primeira fase - 8ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
25/01 17:00
Itapipoca   1 X 1   Icasa
25/01 17:00
Crato   3 X 2   Tiradentes
25/01 17:00
Ferroviário   0 X 0   Quixadá
26/01 17:00
Horizonte   2 X 2   Fortaleza
Primeira fase - 9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
27/01 21:20
Icasa   2 X 2   Tiradentes
28/01 21:00
Guarani-J   1 X 0   Ferroviário
28/01 21:00
Horizonte   2 X 0   Crato
28/01 21:20
Quixadá   5 X 2   Itapipoca
Primeira fase - 10ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
30/01 21:20
Fortaleza   4 X 2   Quixadá
30/01 21:20
Tiradentes   0 X 3   Itapipoca
30/01 21:20
Crato   0 X 1   Ferroviário
30/01 21:20
Icasa   1 X 0   Guarani-J
Primeira fase - 11ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
01/02 17:00
Icasa   3 X 2   Ferroviário
01/02 17:00
Horizonte   3 X 4   Itapipoca
02/02 17:00
Guarani-J   2 X 2   Fortaleza
02/02 17:00
Quixadá   2 X 0   Tiradentes
Primeira fase - 12ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
04/02 21:00
Guarani-J   0 X 1   Horizonte
04/02 21:20
Itapipoca   1 X 0   Ferroviário
04/02 21:20
Tiradentes   2 X 3   Fortaleza
04/02 21:20
Crato   0 X 1   Icasa
Primeira fase - 13ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
06/02 21:20
Itapipoca   2 X 0   Quixadá
06/02 21:20
Tiradentes   0 X 1   Icasa
06/02 21:20
Crato   0 X 2   Horizonte
06/02 21:30
Ferroviário   5 X 0   Guarani-J
Primeira fase - 14ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/02 17:00
Tiradentes   1 X 1   Horizonte
09/02 17:00
Quixadá   4 X 1   Icasa
09/02 17:00
Itapipoca   0 X 1   Guarani-J
09/02 17:00
Crato   1 X 2   Fortaleza
Primeira fase - 15ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
11/02 21:00
Quixadá   0 X 1   Guarani-J
12/02 21:20
Fortaleza   3 X 1   Ferroviário
12/02 21:20
Itapipoca   2 X 0   Crato
12/02 22:15
Icasa   1 X 1   Horizonte
Primeira fase - 16ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
15/02 17:00
Crato   1 X 2   Quixadá
15/02 17:00
Horizonte   2 X 2   Ferroviário
15/02 18:00
Guarani-J   2 X 2   Tiradentes
16/02 16:00
Fortaleza   7 X 0   Itapipoca
Primeira fase - 17ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
18/02 20:00
Horizonte   1 X 0   Quixadá
18/02 20:20
Guarani-J   1 X 0   Crato
19/02 20:20
Tiradentes   2 X 4   Ferroviário
19/02 22:00
Icasa   0 X 0   Fortaleza
Primeira fase - 18ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
22/02 16:00
Tiradentes   7 X 1   Crato
23/02 16:00
Quixadá   1 X 0   Ferroviário
23/02 16:00
Icasa   1 X 1   Itapipoca
23/02 16:00
Fortaleza   2 X 1   Horizonte
Hexagonal Final - 1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
23/02 16:00
Guarany-S   1 X 1   Ceará
26/02 20:20
Fortaleza   4 X 0   Guarani-J
26/02 22:00
Icasa   2 X 1   Horizonte
Hexagonal Final - 2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
01/03 16:00
Guarani-J   2 X 2   Guarany-S
01/03 16:00
Fortaleza   2 X 1   Icasa
02/03 16:00
Horizonte   2 X 1   Ceará
Hexagonal Final - 3ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
05/03 20:20
Guarani-J   1 X 2   Horizonte
05/03 20:20
Ceará   1 X 0   Icasa
05/03 22:00
Guarany-S   1 X 1   Fortaleza
Hexagonal Final - 4ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/03 16:00
Guarany-S   5 X 1   Horizonte
09/03 16:00
Fortaleza   1 X 1   Ceará
09/03 16:00
Icasa   1 X 1   Guarani-J
Hexagonal Final - 5ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
12/03 20:20
Icasa   0 X 1   Guarany-S
12/03 22:00
Horizonte   1 X 1   Fortaleza
14/03 20:20
Ceará   0 X 0   Guarani-J
Hexagonal Final - 6ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
16/03 16:00
Guarany-S   2 X 1   Guarani-J
16/03 16:00
Icasa   0 X 3   Fortaleza
16/03 16:00
Ceará   5 X 1   Horizonte
Hexagonal Final - 7ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/03 16:00
Guarani-J   2 X 2   Fortaleza
21/03 20:20
Ceará   1 X 0   Guarany-S
Hexagonal Final - 8ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
23/03 16:00
Horizonte   1 X 0   Guarani-J
23/03 16:00
Fortaleza   3 X 1   Guarany-S
23/03 16:00
Icasa   3 X 3   Ceará
Hexagonal Final - 9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/03 20:20
Fortaleza   3 X 2   Horizonte
26/03 20:20
Guarany-S   1 X 2   Icasa
26/03 22:00
Guarani-J   0 X 2   Ceará
Hexagonal Final - 7ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
28/03 20:20
Horizonte   0 X 2   Icasa
Hexagonal Final - 10ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
30/03 16:00
Ceará   3 X 1   Fortaleza
30/03 16:00
Horizonte   1 X 1   Guarany-S
30/03 16:00
Guarani-J   1 X 1   Icasa
Semifinal - 1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
06/04 16:00
Icasa   3 X 1   Fortaleza
06/04 16:00
Guarany-S   2 X 3   Ceará
Semifinal - 2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
12/04 17:00
Fortaleza   3 X 1   Icasa
13/04 16:00
Ceará   5 X 2   Guarany-S
Final - 1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
16/04 22:00
Fortaleza   0 X 0   Ceará
Final - 2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
23/04 22:00
Ceará   0 X 0   Fortaleza





BRASIL
Tabela e Classificação - Cearense - 2014