Tabela e jogos - Gaúcho - 2014

Quartas-de-final
data hora jogos local
21/03 19:30
Caxias   2 x 2   Veranópolis
22/03 16:00
Internacional   3 x 1   Cruzeiro
22/03 19:00
Brasil   2 x 0   Novo Hamburgo
23/03 16:00
Grêmio   3 x 0   Juventude
Semifinal
data hora jogos local
26/03 19:30
Grêmio   2 x 1   Brasil
26/03 22:00
Internacional   3 x 0   Caxias
1ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
18/01 17:00
Internacional   2 x 0   São Luiz
18/01 17:00
Esportivo   3 x 2   Pelotas
18/01 20:30
Aimoré   x   Novo Hamburgo
19/01 17:00
São José   1 x 0   Grêmio
19/01 19:00
Veranópolis   2 x 2   Caxias
19/01 18:00
Lajeadense   0 x 0   Passo Fundo
19/01 18:00
Esportivo   x   Pelotas
19/01 18:00
Brasil   2 x 0   Cruzeiro
19/01 19:00
Aimoré   1 x 2   Novo Hamburgo
19/01 19:30
Juventude   1 x 2   São Paulo
30/03 16:00
Grêmio   1 x 2   Internacional
2ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
22/01 19:30
Caxias   4 x 2   Aimoré
22/01 22:00
Novo Hamburgo   1 x 2   Internacional
22/01 20:30
Passo Fundo   x   Esportivo
22/01 20:30
Pelotas   0 x 0   Veranópolis
22/01 20:30
São Paulo   x   Brasil
22/01 20:30
São Luiz   0 x 1   Juventude
23/01 17:00
Cruzeiro   2 x 1   São José
23/01 19:00
Passo Fundo   1 x 0   Esportivo
23/01 19:30
Grêmio   2 x 1   Lajeadense
12/02 20:30
São Paulo   0 x 0   Brasil
13/04 16:00
Internacional   4 x 1   Grêmio
3ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
25/01 20:30
Pelotas   0 x 1   Juventude
25/01 21:00
Caxias   0 x 1   Brasil
26/01 17:00
Passo Fundo   1 x 2   Internacional
26/01 17:00
Cruzeiro   1 x 1   Veranópolis
26/01 19:00
Novo Hamburgo   1 x 1   São José
26/01 18:00
São Paulo   0 x 0   Esportivo
26/01 19:30
São Luiz   1 x 1   Lajeadense
26/01 19:30
Grêmio   4 x 0   Aimoré
4ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
29/01 19:00
São José   2 x 0   Passo Fundo
29/01 19:30
Internacional   2 x 1   São Paulo
29/01 20:30
Esportivo   0 x 0   Caxias
29/01 20:30
Aimoré   1 x 1   São Luiz
29/01 20:30
Veranópolis   2 x 1   Novo Hamburgo
29/01 20:30
Lajeadense   2 x 0   Pelotas
29/01 22:00
Brasil   1 x 1   Grêmio
30/01 19:00
São José   x   Passo Fundo
30/01 19:30
Juventude   1 x 1   Cruzeiro
5ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
01/02 19:00
São José   1 x 2   Pelotas
01/02 20:30
Lajeadense   1 x 0   Caxias
02/02 17:00
Juventude   1 x 1   Grêmio
02/02 19:00
Veranópolis   1 x 0   São Luiz
02/02 19:00
Esportivo   1 x 2   Novo Hamburgo
02/02 19:00
Aimoré   1 x 0   São Paulo
02/02 18:00
São José   x   Pelotas
02/02 20:00
Brasil   4 x 0   Passo Fundo
02/02 19:30
Internacional   4 x 1   Cruzeiro
6ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
05/02 19:30
Cruzeiro   1 x 1   Esportivo
05/02 19:30
Grêmio   1 x 0   Veranópolis
05/02 20:30
Passo Fundo   1 x 1   Aimoré
05/02 20:30
São Luiz   0 x 1   São José
05/02 20:30
São Paulo   x   Lajeadense
05/02 22:00
Pelotas   0 x 1   Internacional
06/02 19:00
Novo Hamburgo   0 x 1   Brasil
06/02 19:30
Caxias   x   Juventude
06/02 20:30
São Paulo   1 x 1   Lajeadense
26/02 19:30
Caxias   2 x 1   Juventude
7ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/02 17:00
Caxias   3 x 0   São José
08/02 19:30
Cruzeiro   x   Aimoré
08/02 20:00
São Luiz   3 x 0   Esportivo
08/02 20:30
Passo Fundo   x   Juventude
09/02 17:00
Pelotas   1 x 1   Brasil
09/02 20:00
São Paulo   2 x 4   Veranópolis
09/02 18:00
Novo Hamburgo   x   Lajeadense
09/02 18:00
São Luiz   x   Esportivo
09/02 19:30
Grêmio   1 x 1   Internacional
09/02 19:30
Passo Fundo   2 x 1   Juventude
09/02 19:30
Cruzeiro   2 x 1   Aimoré
10/02 20:00
Novo Hamburgo   2 x 1   Lajeadense
8ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
14/02 19:30
Juventude   0 x 0   Novo Hamburgo
15/02 20:30
São José   x   São Paulo
15/02 19:30
Internacional   4 x 0   Caxias
16/02 16:00
Esportivo   1 x 3   Grêmio
16/02 19:30
Lajeadense   2 x 0   Cruzeiro
16/02 19:00
Veranópolis   0 x 0   Passo Fundo
16/02 19:00
Brasil   2 x 0   São Luiz
16/02 19:00
Aimoré   1 x 0   Pelotas
16/02 19:00
São José   1 x 1   São Paulo
9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
18/02 21:00
Internacional   2 x 1   Juventude
19/02 20:30
São José   2 x 1   Aimoré
19/02 20:30
Lajeadense   0 x 1   Veranópolis
20/02 20:30
Brasil   0 x 1   Esportivo
10ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
22/02 16:00
Cruzeiro   x   Passo Fundo
22/02 16:00
Juventude   2 x 0   São José
22/02 20:30
Pelotas   2 x 1   São Paulo
22/02 18:30
Grêmio   3 x 0   Novo Hamburgo
23/02 16:00
Veranópolis   1 x 0   Internacional
23/02 16:00
Cruzeiro   2 x 2   Passo Fundo
23/02 17:00
Esportivo   2 x 2   Lajeadense
23/02 19:00
São Luiz   0 x 1   Caxias
23/02 17:00
Aimoré   1 x 1   Brasil
11ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/02 19:00
Aimoré   3 x 2   Esportivo
26/02 22:00
Internacional   1 x 0   Brasil
27/02 19:30
Internacional   x   Brasil
27/02 20:30
Pelotas   1 x 3   Cruzeiro
01/03 16:20
São Paulo   2 x 1   Grêmio
01/03 17:00
Pelotas   x   Cruzeiro
01/03 17:00
Veranópolis   1 x 1   Juventude
01/03 17:00
São Luiz   0 x 1   Novo Hamburgo
01/03 17:00
São José   0 x 1   Lajeadense
02/03 16:00
Caxias   2 x 1   Passo Fundo
12ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
05/03 19:30
Internacional   1 x 1   São José
05/03 20:30
Novo Hamburgo   x   Pelotas
05/03 20:30
Esportivo   3 x 2   Veranópolis
05/03 19:00
Passo Fundo   4 x 1   São Luiz
05/03 20:30
Lajeadense   1 x 2   Aimoré
05/03 22:00
Cruzeiro   0 x 0   Grêmio
06/03 19:00
Brasil   2 x 0   Juventude
06/03 19:30
Caxias   2 x 0   São Paulo
06/03 20:30
Novo Hamburgo   3 x 1   Pelotas
14ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
28/02 19:30
Internacional   3 x 0   Esportivo
13ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
08/03 16:00
Cruzeiro   x   Caxias
09/03 16:00
Aimoré   1 x 2   Internacional
09/03 16:00
Cruzeiro   0 x 0   Caxias
09/03 17:00
Lajeadense   0 x 1   Brasil
09/03 17:00
Pelotas   1 x 2   São Luiz
09/03 18:30
Grêmio   3 x 1   Passo Fundo
09/03 18:30
Juventude   2 x 1   Esportivo
09/03 19:00
São Paulo   1 x 0   Novo Hamburgo
09/03 19:00
Veranópolis   1 x 1   São José
14ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
26/02 20:30
Novo Hamburgo   2 x 1   Passo Fundo
07/03 20:00
São Luiz   2 x 2   Grêmio
12/03 19:00
Pelotas   0 x 3   Caxias
12/03 19:30
Juventude   2 x 1   Lajeadense
12/03 20:30
Veranópolis   0 x 0   Aimoré
12/03 20:30
São Paulo   4 x 1   Cruzeiro
12/03 20:30
São José   1 x 1   Brasil
15ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
16/03 16:00
Cruzeiro   2 x 2   São Luiz
16/03 16:00
Aimoré   1 x 1   Juventude
16/03 16:00
Lajeadense   0 x 1   Internacional
16/03 16:00
Passo Fundo   3 x 1   São Paulo
16/03 16:00
Brasil   1 x 0   Veranópolis
16/03 16:00
Grêmio   3 x 0   Pelotas
16/03 16:00
Caxias   2 x 1   Novo Hamburgo
16/03 16:00
Esportivo   1 x 0   São José
9ª RODADA
data hora jogos local
19/02 19:00
Novo Hamburgo   0 x 1   Cruzeiro
19/02 19:00
Passo Fundo   3 x 2   Pelotas
19/02 20:30
São Paulo   1 x 1   São Luiz
19/02 22:00
Caxias   2 x 3   Grêmio





BRASIL
Tabela e Classificação - Gaúcho - 2014